Kohlschmidt, Thalissa Euskirchen, Willi Esseling, Hermann
Bog, Martin
Bog, Otto
Brzinsky, Sabine
Brzinsky, Wolfgang
Euskirchen, Jens
Fröhner, Jessica
Fröhner, Michael
Hackenberg, Stephan
Hackenberg, Monika
Korte, Jörg
Kreuzberg, Renate
Lethert, Ute
Lethert, Willi
Schaaf, Annegret
Schwenecke, Udo
Wexel, Sandra
Buckesfeld, Tanja
Buckesfeld, Volker
Dotten, Christa
Dotten, Sascha
Fuhs, Helmut
Knepper, Rita
Koenen, Rainer
Lütz, Jürgen
Lütz, Manfred
Lütz, Ruth
Lunke, Martin
Lunke, Petra
Neubauer, Angelika
Neubauer, Werner
Nolden, Theo
Allendorf, Marion
Allendorf, Norbert
Anton, Wilfried
Euskirchen, Heinz-Peter
Frings, Josef
Fröhner, Franz-Josef
Kessel, Heinz-Josef
Krahforst, Gottfried
Krahforst, Margret
Krämer, Rolf
Meyer, Josef
Radermacher, Peter
Wolff, Peter

 
Ehrenmitglieder Ehrenmitglieder Ehrenmitglieder
Mandt, Alois

Krämer Josef
Jugend Jugend Jugend
Allendorf, Christian
Brzinsky, Robin
Gallor, Dominik
Hackenberg, Philipp
Mandt, Christian
Mandt, Manuel
Schwenecke, Tilman
Euskirchen, Christian
Fuhs, Jonas
Kriesten, Jennifer
Lunke, Nathalie
Neubauer, David

Allendorf, Wolfgang
Söntgerath, Björn

Schüler Schüler Schüler
Wexel, Tobias
Buckesfeld, Sarah
Koenen, Helen
Lütz, Niklas
Mießeler, Julius
Krahforst, Sebastian
Damen Damen Damen
Carstens, Karin
Rütershoff, Käthe
Schauer, Melanie
Schülter, Anneliese
Woll, Sibylle
Wollersheim, Anita
Bauchmüller, Elisabeth
Esseling, Therese
Hagen, Rita
Krämer, Doris
Lischewski, Rita

Lippe, Joachim Muhr, Annemarie
Brüggenkamp, Bettina
Döring, Jürgen
Döring. Maria
Döring, Sabine
Fuhs, Josef jun.
Fuhs, Sebastian
Jakob, Britta
Jakob, Rudi
Koenen, Julia
Nöthen, Thomas
Nöthen, Willi
Plath, Christian
Rupperath, Lisa
Schliebach, Daniel
Seitz, Joachim
Seitz, Klaus-Dieter
Wochnik, Marc Philipp 
Fabritzius, Werner
Gabrys, Tobias
Hemgesberg, Günter
Hemgesberg, Lara
Hemgesberg, Roman
Jüssen, Josef
Knott, Johannes
Küpper, Monica
Küpper, Rolf
Lülsdorf, Frank
Muhr, Johannes
Radermacher, Ingo
Schulz, Wilfried
Ehrenmitglieder Ehrenmitglieder
Buckesfeld, Günter
Gerhards, Heinrich
Koenen, Nikolaus
Schnarr, Heiner
Schwarz, Hartwig 
Hoffmann, Gottfried
Küpper, Severin
Schmitz, Gerhard

Jugend Jugend
Blindert, Katja
Dettmar, Christian

Lülsdorf, Daniel
Muhr, Fabian
Muhr, Sabrina
Schüler Schüler


Damen Damen
Koenen, Marianne
Korte, Evelyne
Nöthen, Maria
Radermacher, Margret
Schauwacker, Leni
Seitz, Traudel
Fabritzius, Anita
Hemgesberg, Anne
Hoffmann, Renate
Knott, Annemarie
Lülsdorf, Marianne
Schulz, Annemarie